Elenco degli iscritti alla lista di play-pc!


Abate Luigi.
Adamo Antonia.
Aleotti Francesco.
Almaviva Maria Grazia.
Alunno Giancarlo.
Amadori Claudio.
Amato Salvatore.
Angela Angelica.
Angelina Luca.
Angiola Elia.
Anticoli Debora.
Antonello Alessandro.
Aprile Giuseppe.
Arancio Valerio.
Aquilino Deborah.
Arbini Franco.
Argentesi Loris.
Armanni Bruno.
Armeli Iapichino Massimo.
Arrabito Giovanni.
Aslani Kefsera.
Atzeni Salvatore.
Bacilli Stefano.
Bagnara Matteo.
Baglioni Gianpaolo.
Balbo Dante.
Baraldi Orietta.
Baratta Giuseppe.
Barbieri Adriano.
Baroli Daniele Angelo.
Barrasso Michela.
Basone Eleonora.
Beatrice Stefania.
Beneventi Alex.
Bernasconi Gianni.
Bianchetti Ettore.
Bianchi Roberto.
Bianzani Dario.
Biasin Paolo.
Biasutti Maurizio.
Boggian Claudio.
Bongallino Alessandro.
Bona Carla.
Bonetti Pietro.
Bonetti Rosa.
Bonomini Andrea.
Borgogno Sergio.
Bosetti Giancarlo.
Brancato Francesco.
Brandalese Gianni.
Brecht Veronika.
Brianteo Arnaldo.
Brosio Michele.
Brunetti Mirco.
Bruni Angela.
Bucci Antonia.
Busi Nadia.
Cabŗs Claudio.
Camanni Paolo.
Canipari Angelo.
Camerlingo Carmine.
Cantarini Vito.
Canton Renato.
Capasso Pasquale.
Capezzuto Francesca.
Capra Mario.
Capriati Claudio.
Capurso Jacopo.
Careglio Claudio.
Carota Teresa.
Carraro Luciano.
Casagrande Sante.
Cascinelli Ciro.
Castello Michela.
Casti Giovanni.
Cavallo Antonella.
Chanson Claudia .
Ceci Ardian.
Cipollone Piero.
Cirasino Raffaele.
Clementelli Rocco.
Cocchetti Franco.
Cocco Fortunato.
Collalto Claudio.
Congedo Piero.
Cossalter Maurizio.
Cotugno Antonio.
Cozzoli Ignazio.
Criscuolo Giusy.
Cudia Anna.
Currao Enzo
Cusenza Renato.
Dallolio Maurizio.
De Bonis Anna Rita.
Del Giudice Nicola.
Della Casa Nadia.
Della Pia Carmine.
De Rosa Sabato .
Dessolis Andrea.
De Vitis Rita.
Di Battista Giacomo.
Diana Fabrice.
Diana Massimo.
Diana Paolo.
Di Benedetto Antonio.
Dileo Mario.
Di Luca Sergio.
Di Puma Lilla.
Disoteo Rinaldo.
Di Ventura Luca.
D'Onofrio Iole.
Dovana Donatella.
Errighi Umberto.
Fabiani Fabrizio.
Esposito Nunxiante.
Fangano Carmelo.
Fares Emilia.
Farru Gavino.
Favale Loredana.
Favetti Sergio Francesco.
Ferrazza Antonio.
Filippini Ezio.
Filippini Giannino.
Filosi Claudio.
Fiorenzi Marina.
Floriduz Daniela.
Fortini Giovambattista.
Franco Daniela.
Fratea Giuseppe.
Fresca Delia.
Friscia Leonardo.
Fumagalli Ersilio.
Furci Giuseppe.
Fuschino Rosa Maria.
Gabelli Maurizio.
Galgano Elena.
Gallo Salvatore.
Gaspari Tiziano.
Geloso Claudio.
Germinara Francesco.
Giacomoni Paolo.
Gianchecchi Sonia.
Giaro Alfio.
Ginex Salvatore.
Giondle Clode.
Giordana Anna.
Giordano Giancarlo.
Giordano Marco.
Giubbani Giovanni.
Giunta Pietro.
Gobbo Giuseppe.
Gorini Sandro.
Grasso Giusi.
Grazzini Angelo.
Grondona Luigi.
Gualtieri Ermes.
Guarnieri Ubaldo.
Gueli Enzo.
Guglielmino Ferdinando.
Gullone Michele.
Invernizi Enrico.
Jasim Musa.
Lanfranco Luisa.
L'Abbate Francesco.
Leo Domenico.
Leo Luigi Maria.
Lisetto Antonio.
Livoti Antonella.
Livraghi Pierangelo.
Lobozzo Fernando.
Lombardo Giuseppe.
Londino Nicola.
Lucchini Flavio.
Maccaferri Massimo.
Maganuco Francesco.
Maifrini Claudio.
Maioli Santino.
Mairani Giovanna.
Maistrello Alessandro.
Maltese Pasqualino.
Mancini Diego.
Mancini Gabriele.
Marasco Armando.
Marchello Daniele.
Marchi Tiziana.
MarcianÚ Luigi.
MarcianÚ Rosario.
Mareno Rosalba.
Mariani Carlo.
Mariani Marco.
Martellone Rinaldo.
Martinelli Luca.
Mascolo Giammario.
Marzo Michele.
Massai Ivo.
Matteoni Massimiliano .
Mazza Arianna.
Mazzola Marianna.
Mecca Maria Elisa.
Medici Elio.
Melega Cristina.
Melle Ezio.
Micocci Lucia.
Minasola Paolo.
Mingardo Amalia.
Misseri Francesca.
Mombelli Renato.
Monaco Giovanni.
Montagner Graziano.
Montanaro Antonio.
Monti Riccardo.
Moreschi Davide.
Moretti Lorenzo.
Mottalini Andrea.
Nitto Giuseppe.
Nugara Paolo.
Occhipinti Alberto.
Olivetti Marco.
Onori Patrizia.
Ottobrino Carmelo.
Ozzimo Dario.
Paglianiti Francesco.
Palmieri Alberto.
Panebianco Raffaele.
pansa albino.
Parravano Luca.
Pasolini Flora.
Pasquini Sergio.
Passetti Niccoletta.
PaternÚ Giulio.
Pavan Michele.
Pavia Maria Lucia.
Pedrini Gemma.
Pelle Giuseppe.
Peluso Ettore.
Penna Massimiliano.
Pennino Fortuna.
Pericolini Raniero.
Pernici Lidia.
Pernis Elena.
Perra Sandro.
Perrongelli Tonino.
Peruzzi Augusto.
Pes Fernando.
Piccini Carlo.
Piccolo Rosina.
Pizzino Giovanni.
Pola Angelo.
Polchiemon Paolo.
Poli Guido.
Pomoni Livio.
Pomoni Lucia.
Pradetto Giuseppe.
Prela Petrit.
Prizzo Marcello.
Protano Beniamino.
Pugliese Fabio.
Puletti Isa.
Punzo Ornella.
Quarta Carmelo.
Rafaschieri Vito.
Rao Giustino.
Rapa Luigi.
Ricciardi Massimo.
Rigoldi Daniele.
Rilii Ambrogio.
Rizzi Pasquale.
Rosa Lello.
Rosadini Francesca.
Rossi Giancarlo.
Rossi Michela.
Rotondi Antonio.
Ruggeri Raffaele.
Russo Luigi.
Saccomano Gianna.
Sala Andrea.
Salato Lello.
Sammarco Michele.
Sanlazzaro Andrea.
Santarelli Patrizia.
Santucci Luca.
Saponara Raffaele.
Sartena Bruna.
Scarfia Valter.
Scattolin guerrino.
Schianchi Guido.
Schiffini Matilde.
Schiroli Chiara.
Secci Franca.
Serena Lucia.
Sereni Anna.
Serranti Marco.
Soffientini Paolo.
Socrate Ignazio.
Sole Marco.
Sofia Adriano.
Sona Fiorenzo.
Sopplesa Maurizio.
Sorce Gerlando.
Soro Francesca.
Sprea Renzo.
Stazi Domenico.
Taglietti Alvise.
Taglietti Renzo.
Tarenzi Sergio.
Tieri Pierpaolo.
Titta Mario.
Tomaselli Arturo.
Tonin Luciano.
Torelli Claudio.
Torresani Alberto.
Tozzi Annamaria.
Tralli JosŤ.
Tripano Andrea.
troiani Pasquale.
Turra Marco.
Ugga Lorenzo.
Valente Valentino.
Valenza Lino.
Vero Salvatore.
Vertemati Federico.
Viola Ugo.
Vita Massimo.
Wiliam Pier Paolo.
Zampini Maria Grazia.
Zanada Fabio.
Zizzo Graziano.


Totale da pagare! (Faccina che ride a crepapelle)... 326 Euro iscritti!